Olivia Lua's Image
100%
100% Complete

Olivia Lua

Rank:11
Views:134
Video Views:27
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Olivia Voltaire
Birth Date: Sep 19, 1994
Birth Location: Philadelphia
Country: United States
cup-size: C
Measurements: 34C-28-37
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Left wrist, left shoulder blade
Piercings: Nipples, Clit