Yasmine Gold's Image
100%
100% Complete

Yasmine Gold

Rank:6
Views:98
Video Views:13
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Ginevra Gold,Yasmine Blake,Jasmine Gold,Adri,Cherie,Chery,Eva Lopez,Yasmin
Birth Date: Oct 02, 1985
Birth Location: Budapest
Country: Hungary
cup-size: A
Measurements: 32A-25-34
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Piercings: Tongue