Maya Morena's Image
100%
100% Complete

Maya Morena

Rank:13
Views:126
Video Views:25
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: babecolate
Birth Date: Sep 22, 1993
Birth Location: Trujillo
Country: United States
cup-size: D
Measurements: 32D-25-35
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Tattoos: Life in Chinese back of neck