Ella Jolee's Image
100%
100% Complete

Ella Jolee

Rank:45
Views:783
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Ella Jolie,Ella Bella,Ella Bella Jolie
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Country: United Kingdom
cup-size: A
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Ribbon on right ankle with heart ended tassels trailing onto right foot, text alongside left foot, small tattoo on ring finger (right hand), small butterfly on top right thigh, freehand swirl design on right side, hip, and groin and small butterfly
Piercings: navel
No videos found!


2